Baskent Kupasi

Ankara

21-Sep-18 - 23-Sep-18

Umitkoy Spor Kopleksi

CategorySegment   
Basic Novice Bayanlar Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice Baylar Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Intermediate Novice Bayanlar Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Advanced Novice Bayanlar Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Advanced Novice Baylar Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior Bayanlar Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior Baylar Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Time Schedule (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Senior Bayanlar Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
22-Sep-18
10:00:00Basic Novice BayanlarFree Skating
10:59:00Basic Novice BaylarFree Skating
11:47:00Intermediate Novice BayanlarFree Skating
14:00:00Advanced Novice BayanlarShort Program
15:04:00Advanced Novice BaylarShort Program
15:32:00Junior BayanlarShort Program
16:32:00Junior BaylarShort Program
17:21:00Senior BayanlarShort Program
23-Sep-18
09:00:00Advanced Novice BayanlarFree Skating
10:10:00Advanced Novice BaylarFree Skating
10:39:00Junior BayanlarFree Skating
11:53:00Junior BaylarFree Skating
12:44:00Senior BayanlarFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 09-Jan-19 15:54